Wed3.04 Thu3.05 Fri3.06 Sat3.07 Sun3.08 Mon3.09 Tue3.10
Hard Drive Caren 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Stacey L. 6:00 AM 45 min
Strength 45 Kiley M. 7:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Amp'd Meredith 8:15 AM 60 min
ToneBARRE Gaynor 8:30 AM 60 min
Rhythm Ride SLauren C. 8:30 AM 45 min
Kickboxing Marilyn 9:15 AM 60 min
Pilates Mat Gaynor 9:30 AM 60 min
Ride Meredith 9:30 AM 45 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Zumba Jeannette 10:30 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Vijya 10:30 AM 90 min
Strength 45 Lynn M. 5:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Drema 6:00 PM 75 min
Ride Joe B. 6:30 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Shannon 6:30 PM 45 min
Candlelight Restorative Yoga Kris 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Jon 6:00 AM 60 min
Ride Alex 7:15 AM 45 min
Strength 45 Paul 8:15 AM 45 min
Pilates Mat Paula M. 8:30 AM 45 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Shannon 9:15 AM 50 min
ContempFit BODY SCULPT Elaina 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Meg 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Yin Yoga Jillian 10:30 AM 60 min
Pure Stretch Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
danceFLOORED Elaina 5:30 PM 50 min
Pilates Mat Margaret 6:00 PM 45 min
HIIT 50 Justin 6:30 PM 50 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 7:00 PM 60 min
 
H.E.A.T. Shannon 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride SLisa P. 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Margaret 8:30 AM 45 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Vijya 9:00 AM 90 min
Rhythm Ride Erin C. 9:15 AM 45 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Vijya 10:30 AM 60 min
Zumba Cindy 10:30 AM 60 min
Tai Chi Catherine 11:30 AM 60 min
Kripalu Yoga Michelle R. 6:00 PM 75 min
 
Strength 45 Paul 7:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:00 AM 75 min
HIIT 50 Justin 8:00 AM 50 min
Ride Joe B. 8:00 AM 45 min
KBOX 30/Strength 30 Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Plus Stephen Hallett 9:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Kris 9:30 AM 60 min
BeyondBARRE Beth 10:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Running Kori 10:00 AM 45 min
Power Yoga Janet 10:30 AM 60 min
 
H.E.A.T. Kristen 8:00 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Cathy R. 9:00 AM 90 min
Ride Plus Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Body Tone Marilyn 9:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Meg 10:00 AM 45 min
Zumba Aleta 10:00 AM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Cathy R. 10:30 AM 60 min
 
HIIT 50 Justin 5:30 AM 50 min
Ride Joe B. 6:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Brittany Z. 7:00 AM 60 min
Ride SLauren C. 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Margaret 8:30 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Jon 9:00 AM 60 min
Rhythm Ride Erin C. 9:15 AM 45 min
Zumba Jeannette 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Diane 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Marilyn 10:15 AM 60 min
Kundalini Yoga Karena 10:30 AM 60 min
Guided Meditation Karena 11:30 AM 30 min
Qigong Jillian 12:00 PM 60 min
Strength 45 Jon 5:30 PM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Jillian 6:00 PM 60 min
Ride Lisa P. 6:30 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Jon 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Ken 7:00 PM 75 min
 
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Jon 6:00 AM 60 min
Ride Alex 7:15 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:15 AM 60 min
Strength 45 Meredith 8:15 AM 45 min
Ride Denise S. 8:15 AM 45 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:15 AM 50 min
BeyondBARRE Paula M. 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Elaine 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Kris 10:30 AM 60 min
Move Tone Balance Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
Cardio Circuit 30 Beth 5:30 PM 30 min
Pure Core Beth 6:00 PM 45 min
HIIT 50 Justin 6:30 PM 50 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Jillian 7:00 PM 60 min

Select a Studio