Mon10.22 Tue10.23 Wed10.24 Thu10.25 Fri10.26 Sat10.27 Sun10.28
Hard Drive Caren 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Stacey L. 6:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Paul 7:00 AM 60 min
Ride W Lou 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Gaynor 8:30 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Jon 9:00 AM 60 min
Rhythm Ride Erin C. 9:15 AM 60 min
Zumba Jeannette 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Diane 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Marilyn 10:15 AM 60 min
Kundalini Yoga Karena 10:30 AM 60 min
Intro to Meditation Karena 11:30 AM 30 min
Strength 45 Jon 5:30 PM 45 min
Ride Lisa P. 6:30 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Cat 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Vanessa V. 7:00 PM 75 min
 
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Jon 6:00 AM 60 min
Ride Joe B. 7:15 AM 45 min
Ride Alex 8:15 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Meredith 8:15 AM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:15 AM 60 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:15 AM 50 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Paula M. 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Andi 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Jillian 10:30 AM 60 min
Move Tone Balance Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
Kripalu Yoga Michelle R. 5:00 PM 60 min
Strength 45 SDina 5:30 PM 45 min
Pilates Mat Nadine 6:15 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Justin 6:30 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Jillian 7:00 PM 60 min
 
Hard Drive Caren 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Stacey L. 6:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Amp'd Meredith 8:15 AM 60 min
ToneBARRE Gaynor 8:30 AM 60 min
Ride Meredith 9:15 AM 45 min
Kickboxing Marilyn 9:15 AM 60 min
Pilates Mat Gaynor 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 SKen 10:30 AM 90 min
Zumba Jeannette 10:30 AM 60 min
ContempFit Sculpt Elaina 5:30 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Drema 6:00 PM 75 min
H.E.A.T. Shannon 6:30 PM 45 min
Ride Bob 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Ken 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Jon 6:00 AM 60 min
Strength 45 Jon 7:15 AM 45 min
Ride Alex 7:15 AM 45 min
ContempFit CARDIO Elaina 8:15 AM 50 min
Ride Carrie M. 8:15 AM 45 min
Pilates Mat Paula M. 8:30 AM 45 min
ContempFit Sculpt Elaina 9:15 AM 60 min
Strength/Interval Shannon 9:15 AM 50 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
Aqua Fit Andi 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Yin Yoga Jillian 10:30 AM 60 min
Pure Stretch Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
Zumba Patty 5:30 PM 60 min
Pilates Mat Joanna 6:00 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Cat 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Ken 7:00 PM 60 min
 
H.E.A.T. Shannon 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Lou 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Carrie M. 8:30 AM 45 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Vijya 9:00 AM 90 min
Rhythm Ride Erin C. 9:15 AM 45 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Vijya 10:30 AM 60 min
Zumba Cindy 10:30 AM 60 min
Tai Chi Catherine 11:30 AM 60 min
Kripalu Yoga Michelle R. 6:00 PM 75 min
 
Strength 45 Cat 7:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:00 AM 75 min
Ride Joe B. 8:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Cat 8:00 AM 60 min
KBOX 30/Strength 30 Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Plus Lou 9:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Munire 9:30 AM 60 min
ContempFit Sculpt Elaina 10:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Running Kori 10:00 AM 45 min
Power Yoga Janet 10:30 AM 60 min
 
Pilates Plus Kristine V. 8:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Justin 8:00 AM 60 min
Ride Plus Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Kickboxing SBrett 9:00 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Cathy R. 9:00 AM 90 min
Aqua Fit Monique 10:00 AM 45 min
Zumba Aleta 10:00 AM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Cathy R. 10:30 AM 60 min

Select a Studio