Thu12.13 Fri12.14 Sat12.15 Sun12.16 Mon12.17 Tue12.18 Wed12.19
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 SKris 6:00 AM 60 min
Strength 45 SPaul 7:15 AM 45 min
Ride Alex 7:15 AM 45 min
Ride Carrie M. 8:15 AM 45 min
ContempFit DANCE CARDIO Elaina 8:15 AM 50 min
Pilates Mat Paula M. 8:30 AM 45 min
Strength/Interval Shannon 9:15 AM 50 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
ContempFit BODY SCULPT Elaina 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Andi 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Yin Yoga Jillian 10:30 AM 60 min
Pure Stretch Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
Zumba SAleta 5:30 PM 60 min
Pilates Mat Joanna 6:00 PM 45 min
Strength/Interval Cat 6:30 PM 50 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 SVijya 7:00 PM 60 min
 
H.E.A.T. Shannon 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride F Lou 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Carrie M. 8:30 AM 45 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Vijya 9:00 AM 90 min
Rhythm Ride Erin C. 9:15 AM 45 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Zumba SGraciela 10:30 AM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Vijya 10:30 AM 60 min
Tai Chi Catherine 11:30 AM 60 min
Kripalu Yoga Michelle R. 6:00 PM 75 min
 
Strength 45 Paul 7:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:00 AM 75 min
Ride Joe B. 8:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Shannon 8:00 AM 60 min
KBOX 30/Strength 30 Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Plus Alex 9:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Munire 9:30 AM 60 min
ContempFit BODY SCULPT Elaina 10:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Running Diane 10:00 AM 45 min
Power Yoga Janet 10:30 AM 60 min
 
H.E.A.T. Justin 8:00 AM 60 min
Pilates Plus Kristine V. 8:00 AM 45 min
Ride Plus Dalia 9:00 AM 60 min
Redefine Marilyn 9:00 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Cathy R. 9:00 AM 90 min
Zumba Aleta 10:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Monique 10:00 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Cathy R. 10:30 AM 60 min
 
Hard Drive Caren 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Stacey L. 6:00 AM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Paul 7:00 AM 60 min
Ride Lou 8:15 AM 45 min
BeyondBARRE Gaynor 8:30 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga SMunire 9:00 AM 60 min
Rhythm Ride SMarilyn 9:15 AM 45 min
Zumba Jeannette 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Diane 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Marilyn 10:15 AM 60 min
Kundalini Yoga SKay 10:30 AM 60 min
Intro to Meditation SKay 11:30 AM 30 min
Strength 45 SKevin H. 5:30 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Cat 6:30 PM 45 min
Ride Lisa P. 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Vanessa V. 7:00 PM 75 min
 
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 SMunire 6:00 AM 60 min
Ride Joe B. 7:15 AM 45 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Ken 8:15 AM 60 min
H.E.A.T. Meredith 8:15 AM 60 min
Ride Alex 8:15 AM 45 min
Ride Donna 9:15 AM 45 min
Hard Drive Caren 9:15 AM 50 min
BeyondBARRE Paula M. 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit SKaren 10:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Donna 10:15 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Jillian 10:30 AM 60 min
Move Tone Balance Donna 11:15 AM 45 min
Kripalu Yoga Michelle R. 5:00 PM 60 min
Strength 45 Lynn M. 5:30 PM 45 min
Pilates Mat Nadine 6:15 PM 45 min
H.E.A.T. Justin 6:30 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Jillian 7:00 PM 60 min
 
Hard Drive Caren 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Stacey L. 6:00 AM 45 min
Redefine Amp'd Meredith 8:15 AM 60 min
ToneBARRE Gaynor 8:30 AM 60 min
Kickboxing Marilyn 9:15 AM 60 min
Ride Meredith 9:15 AM 45 min
Pilates Mat Gaynor 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Dalia 10:00 AM 45 min
Zumba Jeannette 10:30 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Level Yoga Level 2/3 Vijya 10:30 AM 90 min
ContempFit BODY SCULPT Elaina 5:30 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 1/2 Drema 6:00 PM 75 min
H.E.A.T. Shannon 6:30 PM 45 min
Ride Norah 6:30 PM 45 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 SNicole 7:30 PM 60 min

Select a Studio