Thu12.13 Fri12.14 Sat12.15 Sun12.16 Mon12.17 Tue12.18 Wed12.19
H.E.A.T. Tom 5:30 AM 60 min
Ride Karen 7:30 AM 60 min
Body Pump Joe P. 7:30 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Margo 8:00 AM 60 min.
Interval Training Lisa K. 9:00 AM 60 min
Active Rhythm SKathy P. 9:15 AM 60 min.
Ride Pat 9:30 AM 60 min
H.E.A.T. Susie 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Marge 9:30 AM 60 min
La Blast Bernadette 10:00 AM 60 min.
Body Pump Mary 10:30 AM 60 min.
Restorative Yoga Level 1/2 Mary 11:30 AM 90 min
Active Fit Penelope 12:00 PM 60 min.
Golden Beats Lorraine 1:15 PM 60 min.
Interval Training Rich 4:30 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Carrie 4:30 PM 90 min.
Body Pump Joe P. 5:30 PM 60 min.
Aqua Zumba Andi 5:30 PM 60 min.
Ride SLorraine 6:00 PM 60 min
Pilates Mat Lisa K. 6:15 PM 60 min
Zumba Allison 6:30 PM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Jill 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Ride Susie 5:30 AM 60 min
Med Ball Joe L 5:30 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Jen 6:30 AM 75 min.
Interval Training Lisa K. 7:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Max Barbora 8:00 AM 45 min.
Ride Marge 8:00 AM 60 min
Roll & Release Pat 8:30 AM 30 min.
Zumba Carolina 8:30 AM 60 min
Boxing Skills & Drills Rich 8:45 AM 45 min.
Pilates Mat Pat 9:00 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Diane 9:30 AM 60 min
Ripped RIde W Karen 9:30 AM 60 min.
H.E.A.T. RT 9:30 AM 60 min
Strong Step Kathy C 9:30 AM 60 min.
Classic Barre Kathy P. 10:00 AM 60 min.
Aqua Running Diane 10:30 AM 45 min.
Core & More Kathy C 10:30 AM 60 min.
Flex 30 Kathy P. 11:00 AM 30 min.
Gentle Flow Yoga Margo 11:30 AM 60 min
Kripalu Yoga Shawn 11:30 AM 90 min
Body Pump Megan Crowe 4:30 PM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Corinne 6:00 PM 60 min.
 
Bosu Blast Susie 7:00 AM 60 min.
Yoga STRONG Louisa 8:00 AM 60 min.
Ride Barbora 8:00 AM 60 min
Body Pump Joe P. 8:00 AM 60 min.
Aqua Tabata Christine 9:00 AM 60 min.
Core 30 Lorraine 9:00 AM 30 min.
Zumba Carly 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Joe L 9:15 AM 60 min
Redefine Lorraine 9:30 AM 45 min
Aqua Tai Chi Lisa Clark 10:00 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3 STara 10:00 AM 75 min.
Interval Training Christine 10:15 AM 60 min
Ride Susie 10:30 AM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Penelope 11:15 AM 90 min
 
Ride Stefan 8:00 AM 60 min
Pilates Mat Pat 8:00 AM 60 min
Zumba Toni 8:00 AM 60 min
Body Pump Megan Crowe 9:00 AM 60 min.
Aqua Challenge Diane 9:00 AM 60 min.
Interval Training Lisa K. 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Wendy 9:15 AM 60 min
La Blast Bernadette 10:00 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3 Corinne 10:15 AM 75 min.
Ripped RIde Joe P. 10:30 AM 60 min.
Restorative Yoga Level 1 Penelope 11:30 AM 90 min
 
Ride Susie 5:30 AM 60 min
Advanced Training Joe L 5:30 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Jill 6:30 AM 75 min.
Interval Training Rich 7:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Max Barbora 8:00 AM 45 min.
Ripped RIde Kathy C 8:00 AM 60 min.
Zumba Jane 8:30 AM 60 min
Hard Drive Susie 9:00 AM 60 min
Strong Step Kathy C 9:30 AM 60 min.
Aqua Fit Karen 9:30 AM 60 min
Ride Wendy 9:30 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Mary 10:15 AM 75 min.
Aqua Running Karen 10:30 AM 45 min.
Core & More Kathy C 10:30 AM 60 min.
Gentle Flow Yoga Mary 11:30 AM 60 min
Active Fit Kathy C 12:00 PM 60 min.
Body Pump Joe P. 4:30 PM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3 Lisa Coccia 4:30 PM 75 min.
Boxing Skills & Drills Rich 5:30 PM 45 min.
Zumba Carly 5:45 PM 60 min
H.E.A.T. Matt V. 6:30 PM 60 min
Core 30 Lorraine / Lorraine 6:30 PM 30 min.
Ride Joe L 6:30 PM 60 min
Redefine Lorraine 7:00 PM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Megan 7:15 PM 60 min.
 
20/20/20 Matt V. 5:30 AM 60 min.
Ride Deb 7:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Max Lisa Clark 8:00 AM 45 min.
Pilates Mat Carol 8:00 AM 60 min
Body Pump Kathy C 8:00 AM 60 min.
Body Pump Kathy C 9:00 AM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3 Megan 9:00 AM 60 min.
Interval Training Barbora 9:00 AM 60 min
Ride Susie 9:30 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Lisa Clark 9:30 AM 60 min
Tai Chi Catherine 10:00 AM 60 min
Le Barre Kathy C 10:00 AM 60 min.
Dancetone Margaret Bradle 11:00 AM 60 min.
Kripalu Yoga Shawn 11:30 AM 90 min
Active Fit Pat 12:15 PM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Carrie 4:30 PM 90 min.
Zumba Amanda 4:45 PM 60 min
Aqua Running + Christine 5:30 PM 60 min.
Body Pump SDeb 5:30 PM 60 min.
Ride Wendy 6:00 PM 60 min
Pilates Mat Grace 6:15 PM 60 min
Interval Training Lisa K. 6:30 PM 60 min
Gentle Flow Yoga Grace 7:30 PM 60 min
 
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2 Lisa Coccia 5:30 AM 60 min.
Ride Joe L 5:30 AM 60 min
Hard Drive Lisa K. 5:30 AM 60 min
Interval Training Deb 7:30 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3 Carrie 7:30 AM 75 min.
Aqua Tabata Karen 8:00 AM 60 min.
Ride Barbora 8:00 AM 60 min
Hard Drive Joe L 9:00 AM 60 min
Kickboxing Karen 9:15 AM 60 min
Aqua Fit Sue H. 9:30 AM 60 min
Ripped RIde Kathy C 9:30 AM 60 min.
Interval Training Barbora 10:00 AM 60 min
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Mary 10:30 AM 75 min.
Aqua Running Lisa Clark 10:30 AM 45 min.
Flex 30 Lorraine 11:00 AM 30 min.
Gentle Flow Yoga Penelope 11:30 AM 60 min
Cardio Core Monique 4:30 PM 60 min.
Redefine Lorraine 5:00 PM 60 min
Aqua Max Renee 5:15 PM 45 min.
Core 30 Lisa K. 5:30 PM 30 min.
Ripped RIde Joe P. / Kathy C 6:00 PM 60 min.
Vinyasa Yoga Level 3/4 Margo 6:00 PM 75 min.
Bosu Blast Susie 6:00 PM 60 min.
Body Pump Joe P. 7:00 PM 60 min.

Select a Studio